Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 11   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Malvern Junior (Grey) 5 0 5 0 0 0 16 687 34 380 30 6.000 3.8418 U
2 Murrumbeena (Silver) 5 0 2 0 3 0 26 505 31 447 12 2.400 1.3470 U
3 Mt Waverley (Frampton) 5 0 2 0 3 0 31 591 27 629 12 2.400 0.8183 U
4 Maccabi AJAX (Raiders) 6 0 2 0 4 0 41 468 28 662 12 2.000 0.4828 U
5 Toorak-Prahran (Red) 5 0 2 0 3 0 39 422 22 591 12 2.400 0.4028 U
6 Mulgrave (Blue) 6 0 1 0 5 0 31 619 29 726 6 1.000 0.7976 U
7 Maccabi AJAX (Giants) 5 0 1 0 4 0 32 369 27 705 6 1.200 0.4416 U
8 Murrumbeena (White) 5 0 0 0 5 0 33 275 27 562 0 0.000 0.4004 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/South 1st XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Oakleigh 7 0 6 0 1 0 59 1293 67 979 36 1.4998
2 Ormond 7 0 5 0 2 0 40 1281 62 1356 30 1.4643
3 Caulfield 7 0 4 1 2 0 43 1103 58 939 27 1.5844 U
4 Brighton 7 0 4 0 3 0 53 1353 71 1195 24 1.5167
5 St. Bernard's OC 7 0 4 0 3 0 57 1271 50 1286 24 0.8670
6 Plenty Valley 7 0 3 1 3 0 47 1235 45 1232 21 0.9598
7 Malvern 7 0 3 1 3 0 54 1334 49 1328 21 0.9115 U
8 Kew 7 0 3 0 4 0 60 1097 57 1032 18 1.0098
9 Elsternwick 7 0 3 0 4 0 60 1244 49 1156 18 0.8788
10 Brunswick 7 0 3 0 4 0 59 1229 54 1321 18 0.8515 U
11 Moorabbin 7 0 3 0 4 0 57 1160 55 1350 18 0.8291 U
12 Ivanhoe 7 0 3 0 4 0 56 1271 53 1459 18 0.8245
13 Preston 7 0 1 2 4 0 53 1087 44 1120 12 0.8057 U
14 Coburg 7 0 1 1 5 0 56 973 40 1178 9 0.5900 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - North/South 2nd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Brighton 7 0 5 2 0 0 49 1114 58 1061 36 1.2428 U
2 St. Bernard's OC 7 0 5 0 2 0 49 1326 72 1232 30 1.5815
3 Malvern 7 0 5 0 2 0 63 1383 70 1115 30 1.3782 U
4 Elsternwick 7 0 4 1 2 0 43 1025 46 987 27 1.1110
5 Ormond 7 1 2 1 3 0 46 1137 57 1024 25 1.3759
6 Caulfield 7 0 3 2 2 0 38 1106 55 1093 24 1.4646 U
7 Brunswick 7 0 3 2 2 0 46 796 44 892 24 0.8536 U
8 Kew 7 0 3 1 3 0 57 1194 46 1074 21 0.8972
9 Ivanhoe 7 0 3 1 3 0 48 944 49 1155 21 0.8343 U
10 Oakleigh 7 0 3 0 4 0 60 1256 61 1090 18 1.1715 U
11 Plenty Valley 7 0 2 1 4 0 53 1004 44 1073 15 0.7768 U
12 Coburg 7 0 1 2 4 0 53 880 36 1034 12 0.5781 U
13 Preston 7 0 1 1 5 0 58 1119 49 990 9 0.9549 U
14 Moorabbin 7 0 0 2 4 1 59 723 35 1187 6 0.3613 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:36AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 3rd XI
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Endeavour Hills 7 0 5 2 0 0 36 1002 46 816 36 1.5690
2 Malvern 7 0 5 1 1 0 43 897 60 847 33 1.4777 U
3 Ormond 7 0 4 2 1 0 36 1138 40 1013 30 1.2482
4 Oakleigh 7 0 4 1 2 0 34 969 57 900 27 1.8050
5 Bayswater 7 0 3 1 3 0 49 1181 51 1037 21 1.1853
6 Caulfield 7 0 2 3 2 0 41 1071 36 944 21 0.9962
7 Mt Waverley 7 0 2 3 2 0 42 1008 38 954 21 0.9560
8 Elsternwick 7 0 2 3 2 0 39 890 35 881 21 0.9066
9 Moorabbin 7 0 3 1 2 1 67 1123 48 1265 21 0.6360
10 Brighton 7 1 0 1 5 0 53 1141 54 1306 17 0.8901 A
11 Croydon 7 0 2 1 4 0 51 1142 49 1078 15 1.0178 U
12 Box Hill 7 0 1 3 3 0 36 581 40 771 15 0.8373 U
13 Balwyn 7 0 2 1 4 0 56 862 43 1113 15 0.5947
14 Noble Park 7 0 1 1 5 0 58 963 44 1043 9 0.7004 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - South/East 4th XI
4th XI South East
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Bayswater 7 0 6 1 0 0 36 1245 64 876 39 2.5266
2 Oakleigh 7 0 5 1 1 0 29 1157 49 871 33 2.2445
3 Endeavour Hills 7 2 1 2 2 0 39 789 65 896 32 1.4676
4 Malvern 7 0 4 2 1 0 33 1035 39 850 30 1.4390 U
5 Box Hill 7 0 4 1 2 0 41 920 42 799 27 1.1795 U
6 Caulfield 7 0 4 1 1 1 54 968 58 999 27 1.0407 U
7 Mt Waverley 6 0 3 2 1 0 38 867 38 828 24 1.0471
8 Ormond 7 0 3 1 3 0 56 1211 39 1127 21 0.7483 U
9 Brighton 7 1 1 1 4 0 33 682 41 899 19 0.9425 U
10 Croydon 7 0 2 2 3 0 34 1077 53 980 18 1.7131 U
11 Moorabbin 7 0 1 2 3 1 40 618 23 875 12 0.4061 U
12 Balwyn 6 0 0 3 3 0 26 338 8 566 9 0.1837
13 Elsternwick 7 0 0 2 5 0 45 945 46 1387 6 0.6965
14 Noble Park 7 0 0 1 5 1 72 982 11 881 3 0.1703 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association - J G Craig Under 15 South Group
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
No records.


Inner South East Cricket - Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Moorabbin (Blac) 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 21 529 30 418 30 7.500 1.8079
2 Bayside 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 16 490 30 313 27 6.750 2.9353 U
3 Caulfield 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 31 736 33 509 27 5.400 1.5393 U
4 Carnegie 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 25 480 30 471 24 6.000 1.2229 U
5 Mt Waverley (Sheedy) 6 0 0 3 1 2 0 34 779 35 570 21 3.500 1.4069 U
6 Maccabi AJAX 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 22 446 24 326 15 3.000 1.4925 U
7 Mulgrave/ESO 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 30 506 27 725 6 1.500 0.6281 U
8 Ashwood 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 35 413 20 686 6 1.500 0.3440 U
9 Monash-Glen Waverley 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 39 433 24 794 0 0.000 0.3356 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:37AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Caulfield (Green) 6 0 5 0 1 0 38 892 47 646 30 5.000 1.7078 U
2 Mt Waverley (Jeffries) 5 0 4 1 0 0 29 692 40 321 27 5.400 2.9735 U
3 Toorak-Prahran (Blue) 4 0 4 0 0 0 33 694 36 333 24 6.000 2.2735 U
4 Maccabi AJAX (Titans) 6 0 3 1 2 0 41 556 36 582 21 3.500 0.8388 U
5 Moorabbin (White) 3 0 1 0 2 0 18 274 21 318 15 5.000 1.0052 A U
6 Ashwood 5 0 2 0 3 0 38 526 42 729 12 2.400 0.7975 U
7 Brighton District (Blue) 5 0 1 1 3 0 28 459 28 632 9 1.800 0.7263 U
8 Murrumbeena (Blue) 6 0 1 1 4 0 43 607 29 825 9 1.500 0.4962 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:41AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Caulfield (Gold) 4 0 1 2 0 0 1 24 617 45 444 22 5.500 2.6056 U
2 Clayton District 5 1 0 2 0 3 0 44 448 38 634 18 3.600 0.6103 U
3 Clayton District/Emmanuel Sth Oakleigh 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 28 385 34 434 15 3.750 1.0772 U
4 Malvern Junior (Silver) 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 33 607 36 665 12 2.400 0.9958 U
5 Mulgrave (Blue) 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 26 394 19 544 6 1.500 0.5293 U
6 Maccabi AJAX (Warriors) 5 0 0 1 0 3 1 54 545 26 742 6 1.200 0.3536 U
7 Mt Waverley (Temes) 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 47 610 24 766 0 0.000 0.4066 U
8 East Malvern Tooronga (Red) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:38AM (local time)


Inner South East Cricket - Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Caulfield Cricket Club 5 0 5 0 0 0 19 734 32 446 30 6.000 2.7718 U
2 Mulgrave (Red) 5 0 4 0 1 0 10 829 32 408 24 4.800 6.5020 U
3 Murrumbeena (Gold) 5 0 4 0 1 0 25 780 31 397 24 4.800 2.4363 U
4 East Malvern Tooronga (Green) 5 0 3 1 1 0 19 527 19 465 21 4.200 1.1333 U
5 Ashwood 6 0 3 0 3 0 28 475 17 584 18 3.000 0.4938 U
6 Glen Iris 5 0 3 0 2 0 33 573 18 739 18 3.600 0.4229 U
7 East Malvern Tooronga (Red) 6 0 2 1 3 0 25 372 27 573 15 2.500 0.7012 U
8 Maccabi AJAX (Colts) 5 0 2 0 3 0 22 530 30 502 12 2.400 1.4397 U
9 Maccabi AJAX (Chargers) 5 0 2 0 3 0 29 481 25 634 12 2.400 0.6540 U
10 Ashwood (Gold) 5 0 0 0 5 0 37 426 24 719 0 0.000 0.3843 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2019 3:41AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.