Annual Brian Morrison Sportsmans Lunch

Caulfield Park Old Pavilion – Cnr Balaclava & Hawthorn Rd With Special Guests: Essendon Superstar Matthew Lloyd Melbourne Cup Winning Jockey Michelle Read more

Annual Christmas and end of year party

Please take this as a save the date email for our Annual club Christmas party to be held Sat night 21st December starting at 6.00pm and finishing no later Read more

Annual Brian Morrison Sportsman's Lunch

Caulfield Cricket Club Presents Our Annual Brian Morrison Sportsman's Lunch Friday 22nd November 12pm – 4pm With Special Guests – Melbourne Cup Winning Read more

Events

Annual Brian Morrison Sportsmans Lunch
Caulfield Park Old Pavilion – Cnr Balaclava & Hawthorn Rd   With ...
Annual Christmas and end of year party
Please take this as a save the date email for our Annual club Christmas pa...
Select Grade:
Grade: ISEC:Under 13 Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield Round: 3 3 Nov 19
10 Nov 19
Mt Waverley (Frampton)   def by   Caulfield
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Sunday - John Doig Shield Round: 4 3 Nov 19
East Malvern Tooronga (White)   def   Caulfield (Gold)
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Sunday - John Doig Shield Round: 5 10 Nov 19
Malvern Junior (Pink)   def   Caulfield (Gold)
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Sunday - John Doig Shield Round: 6 17 Nov 19
Caulfield (Gold)   def   Maccabi AJAX (White)
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 1st XI Round: 5 16 Nov 19
Ivanhoe   def by   Caulfield
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 1st XI Round: 4 17 Nov 19
Caulfield   def   St. Bernard's OC
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 2nd XI Round: 5 16 Nov 19
Caulfield   def   Ivanhoe
Grade: VSDCA:North/South 2nd XI Round: 4 17 Nov 19
St. Bernard's OC   def   Caulfield
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 4 16 Nov 19
Moorabbin   def   Caulfield
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 4 16 Nov 19
Caulfield   def   Moorabbin
Grade: ISEC:Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield Round: 3 3 Nov 19
10 Nov 19
Bayside   drew   Caulfield
Grade: ISEC:Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield Round: 3 3 Nov 19
10 Nov 19
Caulfield (Green)   v   Murrumbeena (Blue)
Grade: ISEC:Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield Round: 3 3 Nov 19
10 Nov 19
Caulfield (Gold)   def by   Glen Iris
Grade: ISEC:Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield Round: 3 3 Nov 19
10 Nov 19
Mt Waverley   def by   Caulfield Cricket Club
Grade: ISEC:Under 11 Sunday - Michael Lawson Grade Round: 5 10 Nov 19
Caulfield (Green)   def by   Glen Iris (Chrashers)
select

Location

Twitter

Facebook