Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
SOUTH/EAST 1ST XI
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Caulfield   def   Oakleigh Caulfield Park (Oval 1) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Elsternwick   def by   Noble Park Elsternwick Park (Oval #1) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Ormond   def   Croydon E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Bayswater   def by   Balwyn Bayswater Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Box Hill   def by   Mt Waverley Box Hill City Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Brighton   def   Endeavour Hills Brighton Beach Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Moorabbin   def by   Malvern Moorleigh Community Village Reserve Official result
Round 2
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Noble Park   def by   Oakleigh Noble Park Reserve (Pat Wright Senior Oval) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Croydon   def   Elsternwick Croydon Park Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Ormond   def   Moorabbin E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Caulfield   tied   Bayswater Caulfield Park (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Balwyn   def by   Box Hill Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Mt Waverley   def by   Brighton Mount Waverley Reserve Official result
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Endeavour Hills   def by   Malvern Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Durham) Official result
Round 3
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Oakleigh   def   Croydon D.W. Nicoll Reserve (Warrawee Park Oakleigh) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Elsternwick   def by   Ormond Elsternwick Park (Oval #1) Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Bayswater   def by   Noble Park Bayswater Oval Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Box Hill   def by   Caulfield Box Hill City Oval Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Brighton   def   Balwyn Brighton Beach Oval Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Malvern   def   Mt Waverley Malvern Cricket Ground Official result
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Moorabbin   def by   Endeavour Hills Moorleigh Community Village Reserve Official result
Round 4
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Ormond   def by   Oakleigh E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Elsternwick   def   Moorabbin Elsternwick Park (Oval #1) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Croydon   def by   Bayswater Croydon Park Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Noble Park   def by   Box Hill Noble Park Reserve (Pat Wright Senior Oval) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Caulfield   def   Brighton Caulfield Park (Oval 1) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Balwyn   def by   Malvern Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) Official result
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Mt Waverley   def   Endeavour Hills Mount Waverley Reserve Official result
Round 5
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Oakleigh   def   Elsternwick D.W. Nicoll Reserve (Warrawee Park Oakleigh) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Bayswater   def   Ormond Bayswater Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Box Hill   def   Croydon Box Hill City Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Brighton   def   Noble Park Brighton Beach Oval Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Malvern   def   Caulfield Malvern Cricket Ground Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Endeavour Hills   def by   Balwyn Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Durham) Official result
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Moorabbin   def   Mt Waverley Moorleigh Community Village Reserve Official result
Round 6
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Oakleigh   def   Moorabbin D.W. Nicoll Reserve (Warrawee Park Oakleigh) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Elsternwick   def   Bayswater Elsternwick Park (Oval #1) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Ormond   def   Box Hill E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Croydon   def by   Brighton Croydon Park Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Noble Park   def by   Malvern Noble Park Reserve (Pat Wright Senior Oval) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Caulfield   def   Endeavour Hills Caulfield Park (Oval 1) Official result
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Balwyn   def by   Mt Waverley Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) Official result
Round 7
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Bayswater   def by   Oakleigh Bayswater Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Box Hill   def   Elsternwick Box Hill City Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Brighton   def   Ormond Brighton Beach Oval Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Malvern   def   Croydon Malvern Cricket Ground Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Endeavour Hills   def   Noble Park Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Durham) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Mt Waverley   def by   Caulfield Mount Waverley Reserve Official result
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Balwyn   def   Moorabbin Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) Official result
Round 8
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Oakleigh   def   Box Hill D.W. Nicoll Reserve (Warrawee Park Oakleigh) Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Elsternwick   def by   Brighton Elsternwick Park (Oval #1) Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Ormond   def   Malvern E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Croydon   def   Endeavour Hills Croydon Park Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Noble Park   def   Mt Waverley Noble Park Reserve (Pat Wright Senior Oval) Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Caulfield   def   Balwyn Caulfield Park (Oval 1) Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Bayswater   def by   Moorabbin Bayswater Oval Official result
Round 9
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Brighton   drew   Oakleigh Brighton Beach Oval Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Malvern   def   Elsternwick Malvern Cricket Ground Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Endeavour Hills   def by   Ormond Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Durham) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Mt Waverley   def   Croydon Mount Waverley Reserve Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Balwyn   def by   Noble Park Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Moorabbin   def by   Caulfield Moorleigh Community Village Reserve Official result
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Box Hill   def   Bayswater Box Hill City Oval Official result
Round 10
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Oakleigh   def   Malvern D.W. Nicoll Reserve (Warrawee Park Oakleigh) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Elsternwick   def   Endeavour Hills Elsternwick Park (Oval #1) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Ormond   def   Mt Waverley E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Croydon   def   Balwyn Croydon Park Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Noble Park   def by   Caulfield Noble Park Reserve (Pat Wright Senior Oval) Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Bayswater   def by   Brighton Bayswater Oval Official result
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Box Hill   def   Moorabbin Box Hill City Oval Official result
Round 11
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Endeavour Hills   def by   Oakleigh Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Durham) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Mt Waverley   def   Elsternwick Mount Waverley Reserve Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Balwyn   def by   Ormond Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Caulfield   def   Croydon Caulfield Park (Oval 1) Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Moorabbin   def by   Noble Park Moorleigh Community Village Reserve Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Malvern   def   Bayswater Malvern Cricket Ground Official result
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Brighton   def   Box Hill Brighton Beach Oval Official result
Round 12
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Oakleigh   def   Mt Waverley D.W. Nicoll Reserve (Warrawee Park Oakleigh) Official result
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Elsternwick   def   Balwyn Elsternwick Park (Oval #1) Official result
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Ormond   def by   Caulfield E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) Official result
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Croydon   def   Noble Park Croydon Park Official result
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Bayswater   def   Endeavour Hills Bayswater Oval Official result
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Box Hill   def by   Malvern Box Hill City Oval Official result
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Moorabbin   def by   Brighton Moorleigh Community Village Reserve Official result
Round 13
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Balwyn   def by   Oakleigh Gordon Barnard Reserve (#1 - West Oval) Official result
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Caulfield   def   Elsternwick Caulfield Park (Oval 1) Official result
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Noble Park   def   Ormond Noble Park Reserve (Pat Wright Senior Oval) Official result
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Croydon   def   Moorabbin Croydon Park Official result
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Mt Waverley   def   Bayswater Mount Waverley Reserve Official result
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Endeavour Hills   def by   Box Hill Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Durham) Official result
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Malvern   def   Brighton Malvern Cricket Ground Official result
QUALIFYING FINALS
14 Mar 21 12:30PM Oakleigh   def   Box Hill D.W. Nicoll Reserve (Warrawee Park Oakleigh) Official result
14 Mar 21 12:30PM Caulfield   def by   Ormond Caulfield Park (Oval 1) Official result
14 Mar 21 12:30PM Malvern   def by   Brighton Malvern Cricket Ground Official result
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:30PM Oakleigh   def by   Caulfield D.W. Nicoll Reserve (Warrawee Park Oakleigh) Official result
20 Mar 21 12:30PM Brighton   def by   Ormond Brighton Beach Oval Official result
FINAL
27 Mar 21 12:30PM Ormond   def by   Caulfield E.E Gunn Reserve (Main Oval) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 21 Mar 21 11:52AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.