Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 126   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Denny, Dale18130020
2 Tantsis-Hall, David18100000
3 Agar, Joshua1890010
4 Bajayo, Noah1580011
5 Thorne, Jacob1880020
6 Cohen, Braham1350000
7 Matthews, Ty1250010
8 Lawton, Joash A950020
9 Williams, Thomas950010
10 Macdermid, Benjamin1250010
11 O'Donnell, Peter1351021
12 Pourpouras, George1650010
13 McCabe, Phoenix750000
14 Rummans, Graeme C1650001
15 White, Jack1340000
16 Light, Raphael1140010
17 French, James1340032
18 Richards, Ethan1940021
19 Childs, Tom2140010
20 Lewis, Josh740010
21 Marks, Jacob1330010
22 Weelson, Kyle1330000
23 Matthews, Abraham930000
24 Bartlem, Wayne1130000
25 Keane, Rio1230003
26 Jones, Adrian1230000
27 Graf, Lachlan1530010
28 Bodycoat, Alexander J1530000
29 Aikins, Johnathon1830000
30 Toohey, Nicholas P1930010
31 Evans, Edward (Teddy)1130003
32 Dhir, Pranav1330000
33 Barolsky, Asher B1330000
34 Van Schalkwyk, Earl1330001
35 King, Andrew1130001
36 Rotstein, Joshua630010
37 Ostilly, Aaron820000
38 Campbell, Joshua1320002
39 Campbell, Liam1320000
40 Banks, Jayden1120000
41 Newton, Jack1220001
42 Dasari, Pranav1222711
43 Howard, Matthew520000
44 Anstee, Jack820001
45 Curtis, Jack822120
46 Richards, Blair1320000
47 Friend, Teddy720000
48 Shinkfield, Andrew620000
49 Gerreyn, Cameron723011
50 Roth, Leon620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 126   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.