Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 132   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Noble, Fred14100001
2 Aikins, Johnathon17100000
3 Tantsis-Hall, David1590040
4 Cohen, Braham1582130
5 Thorne, Jacob1780030
6 Ostilly, Aaron1980000
7 Wyldes, Tom1270031
8 O'Donnell, Peter1370030
9 Britbart, Ben1567210
10 Bowes, Zak960020
11 Richards, Blair1360010
12 Richards, Ethan1950010
13 Childs, Tom2150021
14 Bajayo, Noah1550000
15 Campbell, Joshua950001
16 Gebert, Alexander1250000
17 Shinkfield, Ian950000
18 Denny, Dale740024
19 stock, felix940001
20 Fazekas, Tristan1340000
21 Mowszowski, Kobi N2140010
22 Hudolin, Will1040000
23 Rummans, Graeme C1540021
24 Anderson, Dan1140000
25 Graf, Lachlan1540001
26 Evans, Edward (Teddy)1340000
27 Harari, Dylan2040000
28 Agar, Joshua1740000
29 Harrison, Jamie830020
30 Wylie, Matthieu830000
31 Fetter, Aaron1230010
32 Rose, Benjamin S1430010
33 Richardson, Joffre930001
34 Park, Noah1330010
35 Keane, Rio1220005
36 Alfasi, Chase1020000
37 Newton, Jack1220002
38 Mackay, Connor1120001
39 Henery, Blair1120002
40 King, Andrew1020011
41 Weelson, Kyle1020000
42 White, Jack1020030
43 Solomon, Gabriel2120011
44 Lowe, Oscar1422002
45 Swiatlo, Lee620000
46 Jones, Adrian620001
47 Jones, Patrick720001
48 Bekinschtein, Julian720000
49 Glen, Maxwell720000
50 Sari, Luis810000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 132   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.