Caulfield Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Caulfield Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
112542681514963149499125*Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI13 1Ormond
211642681514963149478116Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI10 1Elsternwick
311042681514963149443110Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI5 1Ivanhoe
4110512361514963150895110*Braham CohenCaulfield2019/2020South/East 4th XI5 1Noble Park
51082648231514963150671108Blair HeneryCaulfield2019/2020South/East 3rd XI7 1Ormond
61008974111514963342281100*Alexander GebertCaulfield2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield6 1Moorabbin (Blac)
71008974111514963342272100*Alexander GebertCaulfield2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield4 1Mt Waverley (Sheedy)
8991936594151496315065399Josh LewisCaulfield2019/2020South/East 3rd XI4 1Moorabbin
9934268151496341987093Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XIQF 1Moorabbin
109251913151496314979492*Lachlan GrafCaulfield2019/2020North/South 2nd XI12 1Coburg
1184939316151496314973184*Dan AndersonCaulfield2019/2020North/South 2nd XI3 1Plenty Valley
12824268151496341987682Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XISF 1Kew
1382861678151496334242482*Fred NobleCaulfield (Gold)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield6 1Mt Waverley (Temes)
1478705252151496315063978Ben BritbartCaulfield2019/2020South/East 3rd XI2 1Mt Waverley
15771487608151496334091277*George PourpourasCaulfield Cricket Club2019/2020Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield8 1Glen Iris
167551208151496315090775Wayne StokesCaulfield2019/2020South/East 4th XI7 1Ormond
1774273594151496341987074David Tantsis-HallCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XIQF 1Moorabbin
1873744336151496334227773*Aaron OstillyCaulfield2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield5 1Monash-Glen Waverley
197357695151496314943673Jacob ThorneCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI4 1St. Bernard's OC
207257695151496341987672Jacob ThorneCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XISF 1Kew
21724268151496314948572*Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI11 1Oakleigh
22704268151496314945070*Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI6 1Brunswick
236857695151496339085668Jacob ThorneCaulfield2019/2020T20 Twilight 2019/20201 1Malvern
2467273594151496314942967David Tantsis-HallCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI3 1Plenty Valley
25664268151496314947066Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI9 1Malvern
266651236151496315093666*Braham CohenCaulfield2019/2020South/East 4th XI11 1Box Hill
27621167994151496334252462*Noah ParkCaulfield (Green)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield5 1Brighton District (Blue)
286251209151496315067162Ty MatthewsCaulfield2019/2020South/East 3rd XI7 1Ormond
29614268151496314946461Graeme C RummansCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI8 1Brighton
306057695151496314945760Jacob ThorneCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI7 1Moorabbin
3160897411151496340480760Alexander GebertCaulfield2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler ShieldSF 1Mt Waverley (Sheedy)
3259519113151496315070059*Jack WhiteCaulfield2019/2020South/East 3rd XI11 1Box Hill
33581936594151496314975958*Josh LewisCaulfield2019/2020North/South 2nd XI7 1Moorabbin
3457273594151496314945757David Tantsis-HallCaulfield2019/2020North/South 1st XI7 1Moorabbin
3557939316151496314974557*Dan AndersonCaulfield2019/2020North/South 2nd XI5 1Ivanhoe
36571278846151496334091257*Cameron GerreynCaulfield Cricket Club2019/2020Under 13 Sunday - Tim Boyce Shield8 1Glen Iris
3756705252151496314975956Ben BritbartCaulfield2019/2020North/South 2nd XI7 1Moorabbin
3855820593151496315094455*Ethan RichardsCaulfield2019/2020South/East 4th XI12 1Brighton
3953897411151496334228553Alexander GebertCaulfield2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield7 1Ashwood
4053896983151496315089553*Dylan HarariCaulfield2019/2020South/East 4th XI5 1Noble Park
4153398328151496314974553Benjamin S RoseCaulfield2019/2020North/South 2nd XI5 1Ivanhoe
4253398328151496314975253Benjamin S RoseCaulfield2019/2020North/South 2nd XI6 1Brunswick
43531211549151496315088953Tom WyldesCaulfield2019/2020South/East 4th XI4 1Moorabbin
4452808490151496315066552Chase AlfasiCaulfield2019/2020South/East 3rd XI6 1Croydon
45511173480151496334252151*Jack CurtisCaulfield (Green)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield4 1Murrumbeena (Blue)
4651891216151496340480751Zak BowesCaulfield2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler ShieldSF 1Mt Waverley (Sheedy)
47511211549151496315091951Tom WyldesCaulfield2019/2020South/East 4th XI9 1Balwyn
4851891216151496334228151*Zak BowesCaulfield2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield6 1Moorabbin (Blac)
4950861678151496334242150*Fred NobleCaulfield (Gold)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield5 1Maccabi AJAX (Warriors)
5050922061151496334242150*Teddy FriendCaulfield (Gold)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Sunday - Gary Kitto Shield5 1Maccabi AJAX (Warriors)
51501487608151496334095150*George PourpourasCaulfield2019/2020Under 13 Sunday - Lester Giminez Shield1 1Mulgrave (Red)
5250744336151496334229350Aaron OstillyCaulfield2019/2020Under 17B Sunday - Stephen Zayler Shield8 1Carnegie
5350972450151496334253850*Lucas WoolfeCaulfield (Green)2019/2020Under 15B (turf) Alan Taylor Shield8 1Toorak-Prahran (Blue)
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.