Caulfield Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Caulfield Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11408482291554963782366140Charles W ClancyCaulfield2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 12 1Brighton
21132025311554963772605113Daniel M ForbesCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI1 1Moorabbin
31056049151554963808413105*Matthew HowardCaulfield2021/2022South/West 2nd XI6 1Ormond
4978134155496377262597David Tantsis-HallCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI4 1Port Melbourne
592604915155496380843292Matthew HowardCaulfield2021/2022South/West 2nd XI8 1Williamstown
691202531155496377267091Daniel M ForbesCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI9 1Altona
784322857155496378248884*Wayne BartlemCaulfield2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 13 1Oakleigh
8831288674155496377675683*Lincoln KolibaCaulfield2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 South Group6 1Malvern
9831288674155496377675083Lincoln KolibaCaulfield2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 South Group4 1Port Melbourne
108251236155496378237682Braham CohenCaulfield2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 15 1Ormond
1180374292155496380840680Aaron FetterCaulfield2021/2022South/West 2nd XI5 1Elsternwick
127957695155496377260979*Jacob ThorneCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI2 1Werribee CC
137757695155496404029177*Jacob ThorneCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
1473353681155496377266273Johnathon AikinsCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI8 1Williamstown
15674268155496404029167Graeme C RummansCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
1666848229155496380837566Charles W ClancyCaulfield2021/2022South/West 2nd XI1 1Moorabbin
1766202531155496377263666Daniel M ForbesCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI5 1Elsternwick
1864202531155496377260964Daniel M ForbesCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI2 1Werribee CC
1963398328155496378238963*Benjamin S RoseCaulfield2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 18 1Endeavour Hills
20638134155496404029163David Tantsis-HallCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
21624268155496377267062*Graeme C RummansCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI9 1Altona
225957695155496377266259*Jacob ThorneCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI8 1Williamstown
23594268155496377262559Graeme C RummansCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI4 1Port Melbourne
2457849575155496380838657Rohan G PikeCaulfield2021/2022South/West 2nd XI3 1Hoppers Crossing CC
25561278846155496401068756*Cameron GerreynCaulfield2021/2022U15B (West) Sunday - Majtilis Shield5 1East Malvern Tooronga
2654519113155496378238954*Jack WhiteCaulfield2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 18 1Endeavour Hills
2753386027155496378248453Seth J ThomsonCaulfield2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 12 1Brighton
28534268155496377263653*Graeme C RummansCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI5 1Elsternwick
29524268155496377265552Graeme C RummansCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI7 1Oakleigh
3052797867155496378248452Noah BajayoCaulfield2021/2022South/East 4th XI Division 12 1Brighton
31511278846155496401067451*Cameron GerreynCaulfield2021/2022U15B (West) Sunday - Majtilis Shield2 1Carnegie
3251519113155496378237651Jack WhiteCaulfield2021/2022South/East 3rd XI Division 15 1Ormond
3351939316155496380839551Dan AndersonCaulfield2021/2022South/West 2nd XI4 1Port Melbourne
34501288674155496377675350Lincoln KolibaCaulfield2021/2022J G Craig Under 15 South Group5 1Brighton
3550808490155496377263650*Chase AlfasiCaulfield2021/2022South/West 1st XI5 1Elsternwick
3650848229155496380843250Charles W ClancyCaulfield2021/2022South/West 2nd XI8 1Williamstown
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.